<code id="bgnzj"></code>
<tr id="bgnzj"><sup id="bgnzj"></sup></tr>
  • <strike id="bgnzj"></strike>
    <th id="bgnzj"></th>
      1. 国家杰出青年基金获得者

        序号

        姓名

        单位

        获得年度

        1

        樊建人

        能源学院

        1994

        2

        谭建荣

        机械学院

        1994

        3

        杨卫

        航空航天学院

        1994

        4

        冯明光

        生科学院

        1995

        5

        马利庄

        计算机学院

        1996

        6

        徐世?

        建工学院

        1996

        7

        林建华

        化学系

        1997

        8

        褚健

        控制学院

        1997

        9

        肖丰收

        化学系

        1998

        10

        林建忠

        航空航天学院

        1999

        11

        杨肖娥

        环资学院

        1999

        12

        鲍虎军

        计算机学院

        1999

        13

        陈湘明

        材料学院

        2000

        14

        何振立

        环资学院

        2000

        15

        骆仲泱

        能源学院

        2000

        16

        苏宏业

        控制学院

        2000

        17

        邱建荣

        材料学院

        2001

        18

        李伯耿

        化工学院

        2001

        19

        郑强

        高分子系

        2001

        20

        朱利中

        环资学院

        2001

        21

        周雪平

        农学院

        2001

        22

        杨德仁

        材料学院

        2002

        23

        陈红征

        高分子系

        2002

        24

        曹一家

        电气学院

        2002

        25

        陈劲

        公共管理学院

        2002

        26

        郑耀

        航空航天学院

        2002

        27

        刘维屏

        环资学院

        2002

        28

        李有泉

        物理系

        2002

        29

        许祝安

        物理系

        2002

        30

        杨卫军

        生科学院

        2002

        31

        曾苏

        医学部

        2002

        32

        刘建新

        动科学院

        2003

        33

        郑波

        物理系

        2003

        34

        喻景权

        农学院

        2003

        35

        方盛国

        生科学院

        2003

        36

        蒋建中

        材料学院

        2004

        37

        高长有

        高分子系

        2004

        38

        徐建明

        环资学院

        2004

        39

        杨华勇

        机械学院

        2004

        40

        陈云敏

        建工学院

        2004

        41

        罗民兴

        物理系

        2004

        42

        沈志成

        农学院

        2004

        43

        华跃进

        农学院

        2004

        44

        童利民

        光电学院

        2004

        45

        于晓方

        医学院

        2004

        46

        宋金宝

        海洋学院

        2004

        47

        杨小平

        地科学院

        2004

        48

        叶旭东

        电气学院

        2005

        49

        周俊虎

        能源学院

        2005

        50

        庄越挺

        计算机学院

        2005

        51

        许宜铭

        化学系

        2005

        52

        吴朝晖

        计算机学院

        2005

        53

        章晓波

        生科学院

        2005

        54

        徐志康

        高分子系

        2006

        55

        钱国栋

        材料学院

        2006

        56

        周继勇

        动科学院

        2006

        57

        陈学新

        农学院

        2006

        58

        郑绍建

        生科学院

        2006

        59

        何赛灵

        光电学院

        2006

        60

        游建强

        物理系

        2006

        61

        陈伟球

        航空航天学院

        2007

        62

        王平

        生仪学院

        2007

        63

        何建军

        光电学院

        2007

        64

        陈忠

        医学部

        2007

        65

        华中生

        管理学院

        2007

        66

        申有青

        化工学院

        2008

        67

        彭金荣

        动科学院

        2008

        68

        邱利民

        能源学院

        2008

        69

        周昆

        计算机学院

        2008

        70

        葛根年

        数学学院

        2008

        71

        方群

        化学系

        2008

        72

        应义斌

        生工学院

        2008

        73

        沈华浩

        医学部

        2008

        74

        方向明

        医学部

        2008

        75

        林强

        物理系

        2009

        76

        林福呈

        农学院

        2009

        77

        梁廷波

        医学部

        2009

        78

        黄志龙

        航空航天学院

        2010

        79

        王晓光

        物理系

        2010

        80

        潘远江

        化学系

        2010

        81

        汪以真

        动科学院

        2010

        82

        叶恭银

        农学院

        2010

        83

        潘洪革

        材料学院

        2010

        84

        计剑

        高分子系

        2010

        85

        罗尧治

        建工学院

        2010

        86

        肖磊

        医学院

        2010

        87

        季葆华

        航空航天学院

        2010

        88

        冯波

        物理学系

        2011

        89

        黄飞鹤

        化学系

        2011

        90

        罗英武

        化工学院

        2011

        91

        金勇丰

        生命科学学院

        2011

        92

        周天华

        医学部

        2011

        93

        高翔

        能源学院

        2011

        94

        何晓飞

        计算机学院

        2011

        95

        欧阳宏伟

        医学部

        2011

        96

        吴志英

        医学院

        2011

        97

        王鹏

        化学系

        2011

        98

        张立新

        数学学院

        2012

        99

        盛况

        电气学院

        2012

        100

        陈仁朋

        建工学院

        2012

        101

        李晓明

        基础医学系

        2012

        102

        王福?

        公共卫生系

        2012

        103

        胡有洪

        药学院

        2012

        104

        胡海岚

        求是高等研究院

        2012

        105

        夏群科

        地科学院

        2012

        106

        高超

        高分子系

        2013

        107

        鲁林荣

        基础医学系

        2013

        108

        黄俊

        生命科学研究院

        2013

        109

        王立忠

        建工学院

        2013

        110

        居冰峰

        机械学院

        2014

        111

        仇?

        光电学院

        2014

        112

        陈宝梁

        环资学院

        2014

        113

        张宏

        医学院附属二院

        2014

        114

        曲绍兴

        航空航天学院

        2015

        115

        金仲和

        航空航天学院

        2015

        116

        林道辉

        环资学院

        2015

        117

        吴传德

        化学系

        2015

        118

        王靖岱

        化工学院

        2015

        119

        马忠华

        农学院

        2015

        120

        叶升

        生研院

        2015

        121

        刘华锋

        光电学院

        2015

        122

        霍宝锋

        管理学院

        2015

        123

        胡峻

        数学学院

        2015

        124

        刘雪明

        光电学院

        2015

        125

        谢涛

        化工学院

        2016

        126

        唐睿康

        化学系

        2016

        127

        李寒莹

        高分子系

        2016

        128

        詹良通

        建工学院

        2016

        129

        陈红胜

        信电学院

        2016

        130

        吴飞

        计算机学院

        2016

        131

        沈颖

        医学院基础医学系

        2016

        132

        杨波

        药学院

        2016

        133

        徐骁

        医学院附属一院

        2016

        134

        刘建祥

        生命科学学院

        2016

        135

        王宏涛

        航空航天学院

        2017

        136

        王浩华

        物理学系

        2017

        137

        邢华斌

        化工学院

        2017

        138

        徐平龙

        生命科学研究院

        2017

        139

        朱铁军

        材料学院

        2017

        140

        王树荣

        能源学院

        2017

        141

        张朝阳

        信电学院

        2017

        142

        戴道锌

        光电学院

        2017

        143

        田梅

        医学院附属二院

        2017

        144

        周艳虹

        农学院

        2018

        145

        周昊

        能源学院

        2018

        146

        尹建伟

        计算机学院

        2018

        147

        杨仲轩

        建工学院

        2018

        总访问量:10742593
        现金棋牌平台